Poland flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sandomierz

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sandomierz. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sandomierz with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,0742,532
BustAfghanistan 4,0802,535
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,9912,480
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,1042,550
FarahAfghanistan 3,8682,404
GardizAfghanistan 4,2602,647
GhazniAfghanistan 4,2092,616
HeratAfghanistan 3,7302,318
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,1522,580
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,2872,664
KabulAfghanistan 4,1912,605
KandaharAfghanistan 4,1852,600
KhostAfghanistan 4,3302,690
KunduzAfghanistan 4,0222,499
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,7822,350
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,8992,423
North SalangAfghanistan 4,1232,562
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,7352,321
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,7972,360
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,1012,548
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,9532,456
ShkoderAlbania 970603
TiranaAlbania 1,052654
VloreAlbania 1,151715
AdrarAlgeria 3,1351,948
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,1421,331
AlgiersAlgeria 2,1381,328
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,8961,178
BatnaAlgeria 2,0691,286
BecharAlgeria 2,9051,805
BejaiaAlgeria 2,0421,269
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,0251,880
BiskraAlgeria 2,1871,359
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,8121,748
ChlefAlgeria 2,2871,421
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,0051,246
DjanetAlgeria 3,1221,940
DjelfaAlgeria 2,3211,442
El GoleaAlgeria 2,7291,696
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,2651,408
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,5081,559
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,4741,537
In AmenasAlgeria 2,7161,688
In SalahAlgeria 3,0731,909
MilianaAlgeria 2,2301,386
OranAlgeria 2,4481,521
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,3912,107
SkikdaAlgeria 1,9351,202
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,4072,117
TebessaAlgeria 2,0201,255
TimimounAlgeria 2,9811,852
TindoufAlgeria 3,5842,227
TouggourtAlgeria 2,3381,453
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,8209,830
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,6724,768
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,7841,108
HuamboAngola 7,0844,402
LuandaAngola 6,6724,146
LuenaAngola 6,9504,319
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,3874,590
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,4548,982
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,3848,939
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,4028,949
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,7288,531
ByrdAntarctica 16,45310,224
DavisAntarctica 14,0428,726
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,4048,951
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,67410,361
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,2837,633
AzulArgentina 12,5497,798
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,8507,985
BarilocheArgentina 13,5908,445
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,2897,636
CeresArgentina 12,1167,529
ChamicalArgentina 12,4377,728
ChepesArgentina 12,5367,790
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,7078,518
ConcordiaArgentina 11,9867,448
CórdobaArgentina 12,3807,693
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,3857,696
CorrientesArgentina 11,7087,276
EsquelArgentina 13,7208,526
EzeizaArgentina 12,3117,650
FormosaArgentina 11,5687,188
General PicoArgentina 12,7057,895
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,1657,560
JuninArgentina 12,4367,728
La PlataArgentina 12,2857,634
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,7077,275
La RiojaArgentina 12,3927,700
LaboulayeArgentina 12,5557,802
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,2988,885
Las LomitasArgentina 11,5937,204
Malarg EArgentina 13,0608,116
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,4468,356
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,5117,775
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,3617,681
MendozaArgentina 12,8077,958
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,7997,953
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,8767,380
NeuquenArgentina 13,2358,224
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,5077,772
OranArgentina 11,7097,276
ParanaArgentina 12,1807,569
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,7957,330
PehuajoArgentina 12,6047,832
PergaminoArgentina 12,3607,681
PigeArgentina 12,7737,937
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,3877,697
PosadasArgentina 11,5237,161
PresidenciaArgentina 11,7657,311
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,8707,998
Punta IndioArgentina 12,2817,632
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,1987,580
ReconquistaArgentina 11,9147,403
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,5277,785
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,2158,833
RivadaviaArgentina 11,7007,271
RosarioArgentina 12,2937,639
SaltaArgentina 11,9297,413
San AntonioArgentina 13,1898,196
San LuisArgentina 12,6757,877
San RafaelArgentina 12,9128,024
Santa RosaArgentina 12,8077,958
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,0937,515
SarmientoArgentina 13,7898,569
TrelewArgentina 13,3838,316
TucumanArgentina 12,0757,504
UshuaiaArgentina 14,3708,930
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,4917,762
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,2297,599
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,6517,861
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,1141,314
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,3854,589
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7499,165
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3428,291
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,5748,435
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4698,370
AmberleyAustralia 15,1939,441
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,9119,266
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,2039,447
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2757,628
CairnsAustralia 13,8248,590
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,5269,648
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2537,614
CedunaAustralia 14,2068,828
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6509,104
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,7838,565
Cobar MoAustralia 15,0119,328
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,4008,327
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4329,589
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8658,616
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9198,028
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4207,718
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,0296,232
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,2589,482
East SaleAustralia 15,5719,676
Esperance (po)Australia 13,5198,401
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5208,401
EssendonAustralia 15,3899,563
ForrestAustralia 13,7198,525
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7319,775
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6417,855
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2798,252
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6817,880
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8919,875
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8829,869
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,0568,734
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2568,237
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7949,815
LavertonAustralia 15,3879,562
LearmonthAustralia 12,0647,497
LongreachAustralia 14,2738,869
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2728,869
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,9379,903
Low HeadAustralia 15,7349,777
Mackay MoAustralia 14,4208,961
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,14110,652
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3657,684
MeekatharraAustralia 12,7267,908
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3809,557
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3999,569
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9499,289
Mount GambierAustralia 15,1019,384
Mount IsaAustralia 13,7138,521
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,31410,138
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5718,433
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5949,690
NuriootpaAustralia 14,7499,165
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0867,510
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9728,682
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9758,063
Port HedlandAustralia 12,2247,596
RichmondAustralia 15,5159,641
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6949,131
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5679,674
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5639,671
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2568,238
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,2558,237
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,0408,103
TibooburraAustralia 14,5889,065
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0968,759
WaggaAustralia 15,3929,565
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,0356,236
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5309,650
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0558,734
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8457,982
WoomeraAustralia 14,3518,918
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4817,756
GrazAustria 617383
InnsbruckAustria 846526
KlagenfurtAustria 705438
LinzAustria 609378
SalzburgAustria 709441
ViennaAustria 473294
Zell Am SeeAustria 750466
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,2741,413
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,5251,569
GancaAzerbaijan 2,1991,367
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,2941,425
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,2011,367
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,7711,101
LerwickUk 1,7711,101
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,2791,416
QubaAzerbaijan 2,2971,427
SakiAzerbaijan 2,2161,377
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,4481,521
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,3541,463
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,3191,441
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,2741,413
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,4501,523
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,2561,402
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,1521,337
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1202,560
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,9612,462
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,2352,632
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,4895,275
MuharraqBahrain 3,6592,274
ChittagongBangladesh 6,7204,176
DhakaBangladesh 6,5234,054
CharnocksBarbados 8,2705,139
BrestBelarus 209130
GomelBelarus 666414
GrodnoBelarus 360224
MinskBelarus 539335
MogilevBelarus 674419
VitebskBelarus 763474
BrusselsBelgium 1,219758
D’UccleBelgium 1,219758
OstendeBelgium 1,314817
Belize CityBelize 9,8406,114
BeninBenin 5,2473,260
BohiconBenin 5,1703,213
CotonouBenin 5,2473,260
KandiBenin 4,7212,933
NatitingouBenin 4,8603,020
ParakouBenin 4,9203,058
SaveBenin 5,0653,147
BermudaBermuda 7,0494,380
La PazBolivia 11,4147,093
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1786,946
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 799496
FrancistownBotswana 8,0174,982
MaunBotswana 7,8614,885
TshaneBotswana 8,3085,163
AimoresBrazil 9,9126,159
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,0985,653
AltamiraBrazil 9,1645,695
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,8886,144
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,4276,479
ApodiBrazil 8,4405,245
AracajuBrazil 8,8815,519
AracuaiBrazil 9,7326,047
AragarcasBrazil 10,2856,391
AraxaBrazil 10,2746,385
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,6515,376
BageBrazil 11,7487,300
BambuiBrazil 10,2556,372
BarbacenaBrazil 10,2346,359
BarbalhaBrazil 8,6865,398
BarcelosBrazil 9,7156,037
BarraBrazil 9,2735,762
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,9045,533
BarreirasBrazil 9,4855,894
BelémBrazil 8,7575,441
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,1246,291
BelterraBrazil 9,3035,781
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,1535,688
Bom JesusBrazil 11,2967,019
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,4875,895
BrasiliaBrazil 9,9986,213
BrevesBrazil 8,9145,539
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,0396,239
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,2896,394
CabroboBrazil 8,7995,468
CaceresBrazil 10,6586,623
CaetiteBrazil 9,5085,909
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,4675,261
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,8396,735
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,0106,842
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,4776,510
Campos SalesBrazil 8,7255,422
CanavieirasBrazil 9,4355,863
CaparaoBrazil 10,0546,248
CapinopolisBrazil 10,3606,438
CaratingaBrazil 10,0056,217
CaravelasBrazil 9,6435,993
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,5995,965
CarolinaBrazil 9,2125,725
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,9286,791
CataguasesBrazil 10,1836,328
CatalaoBrazil 10,2146,347
CatanduvaBrazil 10,5406,550
CaxiasBrazil 8,7225,420
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,3867,075
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,2935,153
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,2326,358
ChapecoBrazil 11,2937,018
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,2446,366
CipoBrazil 8,9855,583
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,4145,850
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0126,222
CordeiroBrazil 10,2226,352
CorrentinaBrazil 9,5895,959
CorumbaBrazil 10,9096,779
CoximBrazil 10,6796,636
CrateusBrazil 8,5765,329
CuiabaBrazil 10,5106,531
CuritibaBrazil 10,9396,798
DiamantinaBrazil 9,9516,184
DiamantinoBrazil 10,4326,483
DouradosBrazil 11,0076,840
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,3696,444
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,5847,198
EspinosaBrazil 9,6045,968
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,9444,936
FloraniaBrazil 8,4225,233
FlorestaBrazil 8,7595,443
FlorianoBrazil 8,8725,513
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,0896,891
FormosaBrazil 9,9386,175
FortalezaBrazil 8,3185,169
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,2807,010
FrancaBrazil 10,3936,459
GaranhunsBrazil 8,6605,381
GoianiaBrazil 10,1616,314
GoiasBrazil 10,1516,308
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9056,155
GrajauBrazil 9,0085,598
GuairaBrazil 11,1326,917
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,3905,214
GuaratingaBrazil 9,5695,946
IbiriteBrazil 10,1396,300
IguatuBrazil 8,5995,344
IlheusBrazil 9,3615,817
ImperatrizBrazil 9,0545,626
IndaialBrazil 11,0676,877
IpameriBrazil 10,1866,329
IraiBrazil 11,3377,045
IreceBrazil 9,2115,724
ItaberabaBrazil 9,2375,740
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,5875,958
ItaitubaBrazil 9,5175,914
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,8696,133
ItaperunaBrazil 10,1176,287
ItapevaBrazil 10,7866,702
ItirucuBrazil 9,2825,768
ItuacuBrazil 9,4065,845
IvinhemaBrazil 10,9586,809
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,7816,700
JacobinaBrazil 9,1135,663
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,3585,194
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,3945,216
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,0596,251
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,2566,373
LavrasBrazil 10,3066,404
LencoisBrazil 9,2975,777
LinharesBrazil 9,8456,118
LondrinaBrazil 10,8786,760
MacapaBrazil 8,8025,470
MacauBrazil 8,3185,169
MaceioBrazil 8,6835,396
MachadoBrazil 10,4016,463
ManausBrazil 9,6986,026
MarabaBrazil 9,1485,684
MaringaBrazil 10,9296,791
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,1885,710
Monte AzulBrazil 9,6115,972
Monte SantoBrazil 8,9735,576
MonteiroBrazil 8,6015,344
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,8286,107
Morada NovaBrazil 8,4245,235
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,1635,694
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,2556,372
ObidosBrazil 9,2805,766
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,7235,421
ParacatuBrazil 10,0596,251
ParanaBrazil 9,7026,029
ParanaguaBrazil 10,9026,775
ParanaibaBrazil 10,5536,558
ParintinsBrazil 9,4265,857
ParnaibaBrazil 8,4595,257
Passo FundoBrazil 11,3797,071
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,1626,315
PaulistanaBrazil 8,8765,516
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,8115,475
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,6055,969
PeixeBrazil 9,7036,030
PetrolinaBrazil 8,9505,561
PicosBrazil 8,8015,469
PiraiBrazil 10,3676,442
PirenopolisBrazil 10,0706,258
PompeuBrazil 10,1246,291
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,0906,891
Porto De MozBrazil 9,0385,616
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1216,911
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,4566,497
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,4617,122
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,5875,958
PosseBrazil 9,7486,057
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,4935,277
RecifeBrazil 8,4865,273
RemansoBrazil 9,0745,638
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,8306,730
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,3506,431
Rio NegroBrazil 11,0326,855
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,3786,449
SalvadorBrazil 9,1635,694
Santa MariaBrazil 11,5847,198
SantaremBrazil 9,2675,758
SantosBrazil 10,6296,605
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,5526,557
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,4515,873
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,5675,324
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,2316,979
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,5537,179
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,3866,454
Sao LuisBrazil 8,5755,328
Sao MateusBrazil 9,7686,070
São PauloBrazil 10,6086,592
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,4846,515
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,8196,723
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,0305,611
SerrinhaBrazil 9,0635,632
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,1016,277
SobralBrazil 8,4235,234
SoureBrazil 8,6985,405
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,3525,811
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,8907,389
SurubimBrazil 8,5145,291
TaguatingaBrazil 9,5995,965
TarauacaBrazil 10,8846,763
TauaBrazil 8,6365,367
TefeBrazil 10,0456,242
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,7896,083
TeresinaBrazil 8,7075,411
TiriosBrazil 8,9505,562
TorresBrazil 11,3137,030
TracuateuaBrazil 8,6215,357
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,6816,637
TriunfoBrazil 8,6635,383
TucuruiBrazil 9,0415,618
TuriacuBrazil 8,5755,328
UaupesBrazil 9,9126,159
UbatubaBrazil 10,5106,531
UberabaBrazil 10,3526,433
VassourasBrazil 10,3326,421
VicosaBrazil 10,1336,297
VitoriaBrazil 9,9456,180
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,4845,894
Ze DocaBrazil 8,7625,445
BurgasBulgaria 1,012629
LomBulgaria 774481
PlevenBulgaria 840522
PlovdivBulgaria 978608
SadovoBulgaria 983611
SandanskiBulgaria 1,024636
SofiaBulgaria 904562
VarnaBulgaria 958595
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,7562,955
BurundiBurundi 6,0503,759
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,5355,304
SiemreapCambodia 8,3115,164
BatouriCameroon 5,1863,223
DoualaCameroon 5,3123,301
GarouaCameroon 4,6632,897
MamfeCameroon 5,1333,190
MarouaCameroon 4,5272,813
NgaoundereCameroon 4,8793,032
NkoundjaCameroon 5,1123,177
YaoundeCameroon 5,2983,292
YokoCameroon 5,0953,166
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,4125,227
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,3735,203
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6514,133
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,4003,356
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3512,704
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,0144,359
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,2714,518
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,2353,875
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,3525,190
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,1503,822
Banff, AbCanada 7,9904,965
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,8054,229
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0943,166
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,9904,965
Bissett, MbCanada 7,2594,511
Blue River, BcCanada 8,0094,977
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,7704,207
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,1455,061
Brandon, MbCanada 7,5394,685
Broadview, SkCanada 7,6044,725
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,7562,956
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,3585,194
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,5033,419
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,9504,940
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1343,812
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,9494,939
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0073,733
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,3945,216
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,6942,917
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,8333,003
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,3253,309
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,3063,919
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,3845,210
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,3185,169
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0963,167
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,2445,123
Chapais, QcCanada 6,3423,941
Charlo, NbCanada 5,9923,724
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,9223,680
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,9193,678
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,3595,194
Chatham, NbCanada 6,0093,734
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,0423,755
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,2623,891
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,5013,418
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,5354,061
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,2993,914
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,8082,988
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,5064,664
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,7824,214
Comox, BcCanada 8,4095,225
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,4654,017
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,7073,546
Coronation, AbCanada 7,7704,829
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,1545,067
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,3293,312
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,4364,621
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,6694,765
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,6134,731
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,3813,344
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,9863,098
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,2773,900
Dryden, OnCanada 7,2324,494
Earlton, OnCanada 6,7764,211
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,7194,797
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,6814,773
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,6924,780
Edson, AbCanada 7,7814,835
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,3215,171
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,5784,087
Estevan, SkCanada 7,7264,801
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,1725,078
Eureka, NtCanada 4,8072,987
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,1764,459
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,1174,422
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,3224,550
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4144,607
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,9594,946
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0874,404
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,0224,363
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6334,743
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,2954,533
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,1553,825
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,1523,823
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1323,189
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,2253,247
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,7604,200
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,4705,263
Golden, BcCanada 8,0234,986
Goose, NfCanada 5,3103,300
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,0574,386
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,6904,779
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,1183,802
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,7693,585
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,4834,650
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0593,765
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,0393,753
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,1324,432
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3083,298
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3904,592
Hay River, NtCanada 7,0474,379
Hope, BcCanada 8,3525,190
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1273,807
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,8833,656
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,6254,117
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,1323,189
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,1753,216
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,6724,768
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,1865,087
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,7674,205
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,7694,207
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,2315,115
Kenora, OnCanada 7,3084,541
Kingston, OnCanada 6,8614,264
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,5604,076
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,3573,950
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,4483,385
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,6034,103
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,2654,515
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,0034,352
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2513,885
Langara, BcCanada 8,1115,040
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,8074,230
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,0465,000
London, OnCanada 7,2114,481
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,1153,178
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,9594,324
Lytton, BcCanada 8,2675,137
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5083,423
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,6674,143
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,0224,985
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,1544,446
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,2355,117
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,9444,936
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,4095,226
Moncton, NbCanada 6,0253,744
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,0583,765
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,5804,089
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,6034,103
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,7244,800
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,5294,057
Morden, MbCanada 7,5254,676
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,9544,321
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1933,227
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,4405,245
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,5823,468
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,8903,660
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8394,250
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,5944,719
North Bay, OnCanada 6,8504,257
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,7234,178
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,7244,178
Peace River, AbCanada 7,5464,689
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6283,498
Penticton, BcCanada 8,2885,150
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,7674,205
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,9604,325
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,9794,337
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,4515,252
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,5913,475
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,3695,201
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,4694,641
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,4594,635
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9224,923
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0585,007
Princeton, BcCanada 7,5184,672
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,3183,305
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,3693,958
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,0054,974
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,8404,872
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,1724,457
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,6774,771
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6814,773
Resolute, NtCanada 5,3173,304
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,0945,030
Roberval, QcCanada 6,2933,911
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,8883,659
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0064,975
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,1533,823
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,1945,092
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,3313,313
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,9873,720
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,5954,720
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,1104,418
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,5683,460
Scott, SkCanada 7,6534,755
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,8363,626
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,0563,763
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,4874,031
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,5994,101
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,2324,494
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,1684,454
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,5624,699
Smithers, BcCanada 7,9324,929
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,4933,414
Summerside, PeCanada 5,9503,698
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,8094,853
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,8134,855
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7393,566
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,6603,517
Terrace, BcCanada 8,0004,971
Teslin, YtCanada 7,4764,646
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,2194,486
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,0224,364
Thompson, MbCanada 6,9314,307
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,1954,471
Timmins, OnCanada 6,7804,213
Tofino, BcCanada 8,4975,280
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,0664,391
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,0754,396
Trenton, OnCanada 6,9224,302
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,7664,204
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,7623,580
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,9624,326
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,6304,120
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4175,230
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,6534,756
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,6264,739
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,4805,270
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,5185,293
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,6923,537
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,1344,433
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,4124,606
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,4524,631
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,0704,394
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3734,582
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,4234,613
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,5394,685
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,2713,897
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8554,260
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,5184,672
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,0062,490
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,0172,496
SalCape Verde 5,4633,395
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,1573,204
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,4952,793
AbecheChad 4,0982,547
FayaChad 3,6432,264
MoundouChad 4,7142,929
N’DjamenaChad 4,3312,691
AntofagastaChile 12,1497,549
AricaChile 11,7177,281
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,9658,678
ChicoChile 14,0128,707
ChillanChile 13,3038,267
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,3848,317
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,4637,744
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,0298,718
Curico-General FreireChile 13,1268,156
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,8907,389
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,1679,425
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,4979,009
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,7267,908
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,6708,494
ParronChile 13,0358,100
Puerto AysenChile 13,9908,694
Puerto MonttChile 13,7338,534
Punta ArenasChile 14,3918,943
QuinteroChile 12,9888,071
SantiagoChile 12,9778,064
SewellChile 13,0018,079
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,5078,393
ValdiviaChile 13,6218,465
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,5378,412
VallenarChile 12,5857,821
ValparaisoChile 12,9648,056
AltaiChina 4,6682,901
BeijingChina 6,9764,335
ChangchunChina 7,1854,465
ChangduChina 6,4003,977
ChangshaChina 7,6934,780
ChengduChina 6,9034,290
ChongqingChina 7,1714,456
DuianChina 6,0793,778
ErlianChina 6,4353,999
GanzhouChina 8,0334,992
GuangzhouChina 8,1525,066
HaikouChina 8,2005,096
HailarChina 6,4584,013
HamiChina 5,3213,307
HetanChina 4,7652,961
JiuquanChina 5,8573,639
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,3472,702
KashiChina 4,3342,693
KunmingChina 7,2654,514
LanzhouChina 6,4824,028
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,0933,786
NanchangChina 7,8674,889
NanjingChina 7,7724,829
NanningChina 7,8424,873
PingbianChina 7,4754,645
QingdaoChina 7,5324,681
QiqiharChina 6,8274,242
RuoqiangChina 5,2103,237
ShanghaiChina 8,0034,973
ShantouChina 8,3525,190
ShenyangChina 7,2574,510
TaiyuanChina 6,9284,305
TaoyuanChina 8,5105,288
TengchongChina 6,9644,328
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,8673,024
Xi’AnChina 6,9524,320
XichangChina 7,0054,353
YanjiChina 7,4924,656
YichangChina 7,3934,594
YinchuanChina 6,4564,012
YiningChina 4,4322,754
ZhengzhouChina 7,2244,489
ZhijiangChina 7,5474,690
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,5946,583
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,5166,535
AraucaColombia 9,5725,948
BarranquillaColombia 9,5255,919
Benito SalasColombia 10,2456,366
BogotáColombia 10,0156,223
Camilo DazaColombia 9,6225,979
El CaranoColombia 10,0986,275
Las GaviotasColombia 9,8016,091
MatecanaColombia 10,1156,286
PeralesColombia 10,1086,281
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,4225,855
Rafael NunezColombia 9,6135,974
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,8486,120
Simon BolivarColombia 9,4655,882
VanguardiaColombia 10,0236,229
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,4836,514
YariguiesColombia 9,7906,084
MoroniComoros 7,2454,502
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,2426,364
LimonCosta Rica 10,1656,317
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,2876,392
San JoseCosta Rica 10,2406,363
CrikvenicaCroatia 806501
DubrovnikCroatia 936582
SibenikCroatia 890553
SplitCroatia 893555
ZagrebCroatia 689428
CamagueyCuba 8,8315,488
CasablancaCuba 8,9655,571
HavanaCuba 8,9845,583
WillemstadCuraçao 9,0095,598
FamagustaCyprus 1,9921,238
LarnacaCyprus 2,0041,245
LimassolCyprus 2,0011,244
NicosiaCyprus 1,9631,220
BrnoCzech Republic 399248
ChebCzech Republic 664413
MosnovCzech Republic 279173
PragueCzech Republic 533331
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2673,273
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6623,518
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1543,824
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9574,323
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4333,998
CopenhagenDenmark 824512
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 674419
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,032641
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,079670
MarstalDenmark 882548
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 794493
OdenseDenmark 914568
RandersDenmark 999621
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 689428
StudsgårdDenmark 1,036644
TønderDenmark 982610
TylstrupDenmark 1,053654
TystofteDenmark 859534
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,013630
VestervigDenmark 1,107688
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,7702,964
Melville HallDominica 8,1905,089
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,5035,284
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,4485,250
AzuaDominican Republic 8,6005,344
BaniDominican Republic 8,5875,336
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,6465,373
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,4995,281
CabreraDominican Republic 8,4415,246
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,5595,319
CotuiDominican Republic 8,5015,283
DajabonDominican Republic 8,5685,324
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,6605,381
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,6305,363
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,4575,255
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,4695,263
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,4735,265
HigueyDominican Republic 8,4475,249
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,6405,369
ImbertDominican Republic 8,4825,271
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,5375,305
JimaniDominican Republic 8,6865,397
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,4855,273
La VegaDominican Republic 8,5205,295
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,5285,299
LuperonDominican Republic 8,4935,278
MichesDominican Republic 8,4395,244
MocaDominican Republic 8,5065,286
MoncionDominican Republic 8,5465,311
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,5415,307
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,5065,286
NaguaDominican Republic 8,4605,257
NeybaDominican Republic 8,6435,371
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,7035,408
PimentelDominican Republic 8,4955,279
PoloDominican Republic 8,6685,386
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,4775,268
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,6345,365
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,4555,254
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,4985,281
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,5055,285
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,4565,255
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,4995,281
SamanaDominican Republic 8,4395,244
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,5465,310
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,5395,306
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,5775,330
San JuanDominican Republic 8,6025,345
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,4605,257
SanchezDominican Republic 8,4595,256
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,5135,290
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,5545,316
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,5435,309
TamayoDominican Republic 8,6365,367
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,5425,308
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,4825,271
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,5395,306
YamasaDominican Republic 8,5245,297
YasicaDominican Republic 8,4905,276
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,1679,425
CanarEcuador 10,9766,821
GuayaquilEcuador 11,0086,841
IzobambaEcuador 10,7606,686
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,7836,701
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1236,912
MilagroEcuador 10,9856,826
OtavaloEcuador 10,6886,642
PichilingueEcuador 10,8876,765
PortoviejoEcuador 10,9526,806
PuyoEcuador 10,8166,721
QuitoEcuador 10,7386,673
RumipambaEcuador 10,8196,723
San GabrielEcuador 10,6256,603
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,2741,413
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,4831,543
AswanEgypt 3,1231,940
AsyutEgypt 2,7461,706
BahariyaEgypt 2,5591,590
Beni SuefEgypt 2,5291,572
CairoEgypt 2,4271,508
DabaaEgypt 2,2561,402
DakhlaEgypt 2,8691,783
El ArishEgypt 2,4011,492
El TorEgypt 2,6941,674
FarafraEgypt 2,6821,666
HelwanEgypt 2,4521,524
HurguadaEgypt 2,8081,745
IsmailiaEgypt 2,4001,491
KhargaEgypt 2,9051,805
KosseirEgypt 2,9321,822
LuxorEgypt 2,9371,825
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,2011,368
MinyaEgypt 2,6271,632
Port-SaidEgypt 2,3271,446
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,5881,608
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,7421,704
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,5211,566
SalloumEgypt 2,1501,336
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,4111,498
SohagEgypt 2,8151,749
St. KatrineEgypt 2,6581,651
TahrirEgypt 2,3501,460
TantaEgypt 2,3441,456
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,2916,395
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,2356,360
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,2526,371
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,2386,362
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,3593,330
AsmaraEritrea 4,2292,628
AssabEritrea 4,5952,855
MassawaEritrea 4,2112,617
TallinEstonia 985612
TartuEstonia 895556
VilsandiEstonia 855531
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,8973,043
GonderEthiopia 4,4772,782
NegeleEthiopia 5,3113,300
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,6148,460
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,1311,324
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,1791,354
Laucala BayFiji 15,8529,851
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,7689,798
NandiFiji 15,7689,798
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,22810,084
HelsinkiFinland 1,069664
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,089677
JoensuuFinland 1,414879
JokioinenFinland 1,131703
JyvskylFinland 1,323822
KajaaniFinland 1,551964
KuopioFinland 1,403872
KuusamoFinland 1,7501,088
LappeenrantaFinland 1,219757
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,054655
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,241771
OuluFinland 1,597992
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,8731,164
TampereFinland 1,204748
TurkuFinland 1,093679
VaasaFinland 1,374854
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,388863
BiarritzFrance 1,9251,196
BordeauxFrance 1,7891,112
BrestFrance 1,8911,175
CaenFrance 1,590988
ChateaurouxFrance 1,521945
DijonFrance 1,269788
GourdonFrance 1,6521,026
GrenobleFrance 1,336830
Le MansFrance 1,584984
LilleFrance 1,310814
LyonFrance 1,357843
MarseilleFrance 1,483921
MontpellierFrance 1,552965
NancyFrance 1,135705
NantesFrance 1,7411,082
NiceFrance 1,344835
ParisFrance 1,404872
PerpignanFrance 1,6801,044
StrasbourgFrance 1,040647
ToulonFrance 1,463909
ToulouseFrance 1,7201,069
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,4755,266
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,6945,402
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,4765,267
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,5175,293
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,5345,303
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,1389,407
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,16310,044
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,16010,042
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,0759,989
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,34810,159
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,8129,826
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,88010,489
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,2476,989
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,0417,483
BitamGabon 5,4913,412
CocobeachGabon 5,6433,507
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,8703,648
LambarnGabon 5,8203,616
LastourvilleGabon 5,7933,600
LibrevilleGabon 5,7073,546
MakokouGabon 5,6373,503
MayumbaGabon 6,1093,796
MitzicGabon 5,6333,500
MkamboGabon 5,5733,463
MoandaGabon 5,8593,641
MouilaGabon 5,9333,687
Port-GentilGabon 5,8463,633
TchibanGabon 6,0413,754
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,5677,188
BanjulGambia 5,3863,347
SukhumiGeorgia 1,6851,047
TbilisiGeorgia 2,0381,266
BerlinGermany 614381
BrockenGermany 781486
CologneGermany 1,035643
DresdenGermany 559347
ErfurtGermany 755469
EssenGermany 1,032641
FichtelbergGermany 619385
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 927576
GeisenheimGermany 978608
GorlitzGermany 477296
HamburgGermany 862536
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 863536
HannoverGermany 854530
HelgolandGermany 1,013629
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 840522
KarlsruheGermany 972604
KasselGermany 860535
KonstanzGermany 969602
LeipzigGermany 655407
LindenbergGermany 552343
MagdeburgGermany 720447
MunichGermany 760472
MünsterGermany 988614
NeustrelitzGermany 660410
NurembergGermany 768477
NurnbergGermany 771479
PotsdamGermany 627389
RostockGermany 758471
SchleswigGermany 924574
StuttgartGermany 925575
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,075668
ZugspitzeGermany 861535
AccraGhana 5,4113,363
KumasiGhana 5,3453,322
TamaleGhana 5,0363,130
GibraltarGibraltar 2,6941,674
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,142710
AthensGreece 1,421883
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,450901
ChiosGreece 1,415879
CorfuGreece 1,240771
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,101684
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,7311,076
IoanninaGreece 1,225761
KalamataGreece 1,516942
KerkiraGreece 1,240771
Kythira IslandGreece 1,606998
LamiaGreece 1,313816
LarissaGreece 1,231765
LemnosGreece 1,230765
LimnosGreece 1,230764
MethoniGreece 1,542958
MilosGreece 1,570975
MitiliniGreece 1,349838
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,344835
NaxosGreece 1,540957
PatrasGreece 1,384860
RhodesGreece 1,6691,037
SamosGreece 1,503934
Skiros IslandGreece 1,322822
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,7031,058
ThessalonikiGreece 1,136706
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,465910
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,441896
AasiaatGreenland 4,2852,663
AmmassalikGreenland 3,6762,285
AputiteqGreenland 3,4482,143
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,3662,091
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3262,688
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3632,711
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2042,613
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,1211,939
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2062,614
JulianehbGreenland 4,1822,599
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2402,635
Kap TobinGreenland 3,1181,938
NanortalikGreenland 4,1572,583
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1362,570
NordGreenland 3,6772,285
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,3582,708
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,5922,853
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0492,516
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2362,632
UpernavikGreenland 4,3232,686
UummannaqGreenland 4,2202,622
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,1445,061
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,1455,061
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,2416,364
BokeGuinea 5,5293,436
ConakryGuinea 5,5983,479
FaranahGuinea 5,4063,359
KankanGuinea 5,3003,294
KindiaGuinea 5,5123,425
KissidougouGuinea 5,4353,377
LabeGuinea 5,3583,330
MacentaGuinea 5,4953,415
MamouGuinea 5,4403,381
NzerekoreGuinea 5,5173,428
SiguiriGuinea 5,1893,225
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,4813,406
GeorgetownGuyana 8,7105,412
TimehriGuyana 8,7435,433
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,7145,415
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,1797,568
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,0047,459
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,0527,489
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,9327,414
Midway IslandHawaii 11,0426,862
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,0527,489
CatacamasHonduras 9,9226,166
CholutecaHonduras 10,1426,302
La CeibaHonduras 9,9096,157
La MesaHonduras 10,0026,216
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,7556,062
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,1166,286
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,0816,264
TelaHonduras 9,9506,183
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,2755,142
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,2765,143
BudapestHungary 407253
Budapest-LORINCHungary 407253
DebrecenHungary 357222
KeszthelyHungary 548341
MiskolcHungary 298185
PecsHungary 582362
SzegedHungary 509316
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 532330
AkureyriIceland 2,7911,735
DalatangiIceland 2,5801,603
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,6151,625
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,7351,700
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,7281,695
ReykhólarIceland 2,9681,844
ReykjavíkIceland 2,9261,819
StykkisholmurIceland 2,9841,855
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,8341,761
AgraIndia 5,3663,334
AhmedabadIndia 5,3253,309
AkolaIndia 5,8223,618
AllahabadIndia 5,7603,580
AmritsarIndia 4,8012,983
BangaloreIndia 6,5244,054
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,0743,775
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,4694,020
BikanerIndia 4,9703,089
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,6954,160
CherrapunjiIndia 6,4804,027
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,4804,027
DaltonganjIndia 6,0363,751
DarbhangaIndia 5,9973,726
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,5294,057
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,5344,060
DumkaIndia 6,2423,879
DwarkaIndia 5,1463,198
GoaIndia 6,0543,762
GuwahatiIndia 6,4023,978
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,1953,850
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,5703,461
JagdalpurIndia 6,3023,916
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,4584,013
KotaIndia 5,3743,340
KozhikodeIndia 6,5574,075
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8072,987
LudhianaIndia 4,9333,066
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,3523,947
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,3003,294
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,6903,536
MusulipatnamIndia 6,4854,030
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,9283,683
New DelhiIndia 5,1973,229
PambanIndia 6,9574,323
PuneIndia 5,7913,598
SagarIndia 5,6813,530
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6192,870
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,8804,275
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,8804,275
VeravalIndia 5,3563,328
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,5044,042
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,4797,133
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,4826,513
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,1976,337
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,7147,279
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,7966,709
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,6357,230
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,7855,459
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,7307,911
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,2925,774
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,8416,115
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,2127,589
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,1426,924
AbadanIran 3,1511,958
ArakIran 2,9251,818
BabolsarIran 2,9001,802
Bandar AbbasIran 3,9132,431
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,6351,637
Bandar LengehIran 3,8792,411
BirjandIran 3,6292,255
BushehrIran 3,4252,128
ChahbaharIran 4,3462,701
DezfulIran 2,9941,861
EsfahanIran 3,1721,971
IranshahrIran 4,1882,602
KermanIran 3,6932,295
KermanshahIran 2,7411,703
Khoram AbadIran 2,8861,794
MashhadIran 3,4042,115
OroomiehIran 2,3421,456
RamsarIran 2,7571,713
RashtIran 2,6571,651
SemnanIran 3,0371,887
ShahroudIran 3,0761,911
ShirazIran 3,4812,163
TabrizIran 2,3851,482
TeheranIran 2,8921,797
YazdIran 3,3852,104
ZahedanIran 4,0122,493
ZanjanIran 2,6331,636
BaghdadIraq 2,6691,659
BasraIraq 3,1071,931
BelmulletIreland 2,1661,346
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,0341,264
ClaremorrisIreland 2,1021,306
ClonesIreland 1,9831,232
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,0651,283
CorkIreland 2,0891,298
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,0901,299
DublinIreland 1,9231,195
KilkennyIreland 1,9991,242
Malin HeadIreland 1,9951,239
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,9351,203
ShannonIreland 2,1071,309
ValentiaIreland 2,2071,372
EilatIsrael 2,5981,614
HaifaIsrael 2,2651,408
JerusalemIsrael 2,3701,473
Tel AvivIsrael 2,3441,457
AlbengaItaly 1,260783
AlgheroItaly 1,526948
AmendolaItaly 1,118695
AnconaItaly 1,001622
ArezzoItaly 1,096681
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,129702
BergamoItaly 1,050652
BolognaItaly 1,038645
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 897557
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,316818
BrindisiItaly 1,153717
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,6121,002
CameriItaly 1,124698
CampobassoItaly 1,151715
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,517943
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,603996
Cape FrascaItaly 1,596992
Cape MeleItaly 1,263785
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,288800
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,563971
CerviaItaly 1,008626
CiampinoItaly 1,210752
Cimone MountainItaly 1,098682
Cisa PassItaly 1,121696
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,224761
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 841523
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,6441,021
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,351839
DecimomannuItaly 1,607999
DobbiacoItaly 824512
FalconaraItaly 1,008626
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,101684
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,130702
FonniItaly 1,523947
FrontoneItaly 1,047651
FrosinoneItaly 1,195743
GelaItaly 1,6271,011
GenoaItaly 1,190739
GhediItaly 1,031641
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,164724
GrazzaniseItaly 1,222760
GrossetoItaly 1,198745
GrottaglieItaly 1,180733
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,417881
GuidoniaItaly 1,186737
IstranaItaly 903561
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,8411,144
LatinaItaly 1,221759
LatronicoItaly 1,260783
LecceItaly 1,196743
M. CalamitaItaly 1,234767
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,202747
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,472915
MilanItaly 1,091678
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,114692
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,224761
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,232766
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,439894
PadovaItaly 936582
Paganella MountainItaly 934581
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,547962
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,548962
PantelleriaItaly 1,7271,073
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,073667
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,554966
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,095681
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,083673
PiacenzaItaly 1,101684
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,155718
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 990615
Ponza IslandItaly 1,281796
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,207750
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,231765
PrizziItaly 1,584985
RadicofaniItaly 1,149714
Resia PassItaly 928577
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,009627
RivoltoItaly 827514
Rolle PassItaly 879546
RomeItaly 1,201746
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,227762
Ronchi LegionariItaly 815506
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,299807
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,093679
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,239770
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,147713
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,504934
Scuro MountainItaly 1,330827
SigonellaItaly 1,573977
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,189739
TarvisioItaly 757471
TermoliItaly 1,095680
TorinoItaly 1,216755
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,210752
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,597992
TrevicoItaly 1,184735
TrevisoItaly 901560
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 812504
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,218757
UdineItaly 810503
Ustica IslandItaly 1,492927
VeniceItaly 903561
VeronaItaly 998620
VicenzaItaly 946588
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,202747
ViterboItaly 1,176731